Herren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2019 13:00

TuS Lühnde II

DJK BW Hildesheim II

3:4

04.08.2019 13:00

TSV Heisede

SV Bavenstedt III

5:1

04.08.2019 15:00

TSV Söhlde

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

3:9

04.08.2019 15:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

PSV GW Hildesheim

2:3

04.08.2019 15:00

VfL Rautenberg

FSV Algermissen II

2:3

04.08.2019 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SC Itzum

0:2

04.08.2019 15:00

RSV Achtum

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

1:1

11.08.2019 13:00

DJK BW Hildesheim II

PSV GW Hildesheim

2:1

11.08.2019 13:00

FSV Algermissen II

TSV Heisede

2:2

11.08.2019 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

TuS Lühnde II

4:0

11.08.2019 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SC Itzum

0:0

11.08.2019 15:00

TSV Söhlde

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

2:1

11.08.2019 15:00

VfL Rautenberg

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

4:2

11.08.2019 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV Bavenstedt III

0:5

17.08.2019 16:00

DJK BW Hildesheim II

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

1:4

18.08.2019 13:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

VfL Rautenberg

4:2

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Bavenstedt III

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

6:3

18.08.2019 13:00

TuS Lühnde II

RSV Achtum

5:0

18.08.2019 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

FSV Algermissen II

4:1

18.08.2019 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

TSV Heisede

2:1

18.08.2019 15:00

TSV Söhlde

SC Itzum

0:5

25.08.2019 13:00

DJK BW Hildesheim II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

1:1

25.08.2019 13:00

TSV Heisede

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

2:5

25.08.2019 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

PSV GW Hildesheim

0:2

25.08.2019 13:00

FSV Algermissen II

RSV Achtum

4:2

25.08.2019 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

TuS Lühnde II

1:1

25.08.2019 15:00

SC Itzum

SV Bavenstedt III

0:1

25.08.2019 15:00

VfL Rautenberg

TSV Söhlde

7:3

27.08.2019 19:00

VfL Rautenberg

TSV Heisede

3:2

29.08.2019 18:45

SC Itzum

FSV Algermissen II

2:0

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Bavenstedt III

TuS Lühnde II

1:1

01.09.2019 13:00

DJK BW Hildesheim II

TSV Söhlde

0:0

01.09.2019 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

1:0

01.09.2019 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

PSV GW Hildesheim

1:0

01.09.2019 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

2:8

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

7:2

08.09.2019 13:00

TSV Heisede

DJK BW Hildesheim II

4:3

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Bavenstedt III

FSV Algermissen II

4:1

08.09.2019 15:00

RSV Achtum

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

1:5

08.09.2019 15:00

VfL Rautenberg

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

3:1

08.09.2019 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SC Itzum

1:0

08.09.2019 15:00

TSV Söhlde

TuS Lühnde II

3:0

11.09.2019 19:00

TSV Söhlde

TSV Heisede

9:1

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Bavenstedt III

PSV GW Hildesheim

2:1

15.09.2019 13:00

FSV Algermissen II

TuS Lühnde II

1:0

15.09.2019 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

DJK BW Hildesheim II

1:0

15.09.2019 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

1:1

15.09.2019 15:00

SC Itzum

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

1:7

15.09.2019 15:00

RSV Achtum

VfL Rautenberg

3:1

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

SV Bavenstedt III

0:0

22.09.2019 13:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SC Itzum

4:3

22.09.2019 13:00

DJK BW Hildesheim II

RSV Achtum

0:4

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Heisede

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

2:2

22.09.2019 15:00

VfL Rautenberg

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

4:2

22.09.2019 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

TuS Lühnde II

7:0

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Söhlde

FSV Algermissen II

1:2

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Bavenstedt III

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

0:3

29.09.2019 13:00

TuS Lühnde II

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

1:1

29.09.2019 13:00

FSV Algermissen II

PSV GW Hildesheim

1:5

29.09.2019 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

TSV Söhlde

4:1

29.09.2019 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

DJK BW Hildesheim II

3:4

29.09.2019 15:00

SC Itzum

VfL Rautenberg

4:0

29.09.2019 15:00

RSV Achtum

TSV Heisede

0:2

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

FSV Algermissen II

1:0

06.10.2019 13:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

TuS Lühnde II

2:0

06.10.2019 13:00

DJK BW Hildesheim II

SC Itzum

2:0

06.10.2019 15:00

VfL Rautenberg

SV Bavenstedt III

2:4

06.10.2019 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

TSV Heisede

0:10

06.10.2019 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

RSV Achtum

0:0

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Söhlde

PSV GW Hildesheim

2:2

12.10.2019 14:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

1:3

13.10.2019 13:00

TSV Heisede

SC Itzum

5:2

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Bavenstedt III

DJK BW Hildesheim II

3:1

13.10.2019 13:00

TuS Lühnde II

VfL Rautenberg

4:2

13.10.2019 15:00

FSV Algermissen II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

2:3

13.10.2019 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

3:2

13.10.2019 15:00

TSV Söhlde

RSV Achtum

4:1

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

1:3

20.10.2019 13:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

TSV Heisede

0:1

20.10.2019 13:00

TuS Lühnde II

SC Itzum

2:0

20.10.2019 13:00

FSV Algermissen II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

5:2

20.10.2019 15:00

VfL Rautenberg

DJK BW Hildesheim II

4:1

20.10.2019 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

RSV Achtum

4:2

24.10.2019 18:30

TSV Söhlde

VfL Rautenberg

1:2

27.10.2019 13:00

TuS Lühnde II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

3:1

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Bavenstedt III

SC Itzum

5:2

27.10.2019 13:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

DJK BW Hildesheim II

4:1

27.10.2019 15:00

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

TSV Heisede

3:6

27.10.2019 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

3:2

27.10.2019 15:00

RSV Achtum

FSV Algermissen II

1:4

31.10.2019 14:00

TSV Söhlde

SV Bavenstedt III

1:4

02.11.2019 15:30

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

TSV Söhlde

0:7

03.11.2019 12:00

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

3:3

03.11.2019 14:00

RSV Achtum

SC Itzum

1:0

03.11.2019 14:00

VfL Rautenberg

PSV GW Hildesheim

0:4

09.11.2019 14:00

FSV Algermissen II

DJK BW Hildesheim II

0:1

10.11.2019 12:00

SV Bavenstedt III

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

0:5

10.11.2019 13:00

TSV Heisede

TuS Lühnde II

5:4

10.11.2019 14:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

VfL Rautenberg

5:0

10.11.2019 14:00

TSV Söhlde

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

1:1

24.11.2019 12:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

5:0

08.03.2020 12:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Bavenstedt III

2:1

Termin offen

PSV GW Hildesheim

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

Termin offen

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

TSV Söhlde

Termin offen

SV Bavenstedt III

RSV Achtum

Termin offen

FSV Algermissen II

VfL Rautenberg

Termin offen

SC Itzum

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

Termin offen

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

RSV Achtum

Termin offen

DJK BW Hildesheim II

TuS Lühnde II

Termin offen

SV Bavenstedt III

TSV Heisede

Termin offen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

Termin offen

SC Itzum

TSV Heisede

Termin offen

VfL Rautenberg

TuS Lühnde II

Termin offen

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

FSV Algermissen II

Termin offen

RSV Achtum

TSV Söhlde

Termin offen

DJK BW Hildesheim II

SV Bavenstedt III

Termin offen

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

PSV GW Hildesheim

Termin offen

FSV Algermissen II

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

Termin offen

TuS Lühnde II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

Termin offen

SC Itzum

DJK BW Hildesheim II

Termin offen

RSV Achtum

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

Termin offen

PSV GW Hildesheim

TSV Söhlde

Termin offen

SV Bavenstedt III

VfL Rautenberg

Termin offen

TSV Heisede

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

Termin offen

VfL Rautenberg

SC Itzum

Termin offen

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SV Bavenstedt III

Termin offen

PSV GW Hildesheim

FSV Algermissen II

Termin offen

TSV Söhlde

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

Termin offen

DJK BW Hildesheim II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

Termin offen

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

TuS Lühnde II

Termin offen

TSV Heisede

RSV Achtum

Termin offen

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

VfL Rautenberg

Termin offen

RSV Achtum

DJK BW Hildesheim II

Termin offen

SV Bavenstedt III

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

Termin offen

SC Itzum

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

Termin offen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

TSV Heisede

Termin offen

TuS Lühnde II

PSV GW Hildesheim

Termin offen

FSV Algermissen II

TSV Söhlde

Termin offen

SC Itzum

RSV Achtum

Termin offen

TuS Lühnde II

TSV Heisede

Termin offen

DJK BW Hildesheim II

FSV Algermissen II

Termin offen

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

Termin offen

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Bavenstedt III

Termin offen

VfL Rautenberg

RSV Achtum

Termin offen

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

SC Itzum

Termin offen

TuS Lühnde II

FSV Algermissen II

Termin offen

TSV Heisede

TSV Söhlde

Termin offen

DJK BW Hildesheim II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

Termin offen

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

Termin offen

SC Itzum

PSV GW Hildesheim

Termin offen

TuS Lühnde II

TSV Söhlde

Termin offen

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

RSV Achtum

Termin offen

FSV Algermissen II

SV Bavenstedt III

Termin offen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

VfL Rautenberg

Termin offen

DJK BW Hildesheim II

TSV Heisede

Termin offen

PSV GW Hildesheim

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

Termin offen

FSV Algermissen II

SC Itzum

Termin offen

TSV Söhlde

DJK BW Hildesheim II

Termin offen

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

Termin offen

TuS Lühnde II

SV Bavenstedt III

Termin offen

TSV Heisede

VfL Rautenberg

Termin offen

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

RSV Achtum

Termin offen

SC Itzum

TuS Lühnde II

Termin offen

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

FSV Algermissen II

Termin offen

RSV Achtum

PSV GW Hildesheim

Termin offen

TSV Heisede

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

Termin offen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

Termin offen

DJK BW Hildesheim II

VfL Rautenberg

Termin offen

SV Bavenstedt III

TSV Söhlde

Termin offen

TuS Lühnde II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

Termin offen

TSV Heisede

FSV Algermissen II

Termin offen

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

VfL Rautenberg

Termin offen

PSV GW Hildesheim

DJK BW Hildesheim II

Termin offen

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

TSV Söhlde

Termin offen

SC Itzum

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

Termin offen

TSV Heisede

PSV GW Hildesheim

Termin offen

SC Itzum

TSV Söhlde

Termin offen

FSV Algermissen II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

Termin offen

RSV Achtum

TuS Lühnde II

Termin offen

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SV Bavenstedt III

Termin offen

VfL Rautenberg

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

Termin offen

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim II

DJK BW Hildesheim II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SC Itzum

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 12:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

2

SV Bavenstedt III

1

Tabelle

1. PSV GW Hildesheim

34

2. TUS GW Himmelsthür.

29

3. SV Bavenstedt III

29

4. SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

27

5. TSV Heisede

26

6. SV Türk Gücü Hilde.

24

7. VfL Rautenberg

21

8. FSV Algermissen II

19

9. TSV Söhlde

18

10. DJK BW Hildesheim II

17

11. TuS Lühnde II

15

12. SC Itzum

13

13. RSV Achtum

11

14. TuS Holle-Grasdorf

8

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 34

Gestern Online: 515

Diesen Monat: 2163

Letzter Monat: 11105

Total: 13272